Meta PixelMeta Pixel

No photo submitted yet — species profile shown

hybrid

Ex Wife

Cannabis strain profile

Species

hybrid

Balanced indica / sativa

The strain

We're still gathering information about the Ex Wife strain. If you've had edibles, flower, joints, or other cannabis products of this strain, please let us know by leaving a review.

Effects

Flavors

Buy Ex Wife Near You

Shop all →

Frequently asked questions

What type of strain is Ex Wife?

Ex Wife is a hybrid cannabis strain. We're still gathering information about the Ex Wife strain. If you've had edibles, flower, joints, or other cannabis products of this strain, please let us know by leaving a review.

What is the THC content of Ex Wife?

Ex Wife has a THC content ranging from 0.0% to 0.0%.

What are the effects of Ex Wife?

The effects of Ex Wife include Relaxed.

What does Ex Wife taste like?

Ex Wife has flavor notes of Spicy/Herbal.

Related hybrid strains

$.i.N.Ghybrid

THC 18–26%

Focused · Creative · Uplifted

Pine · Earthy · Herbal

007hybrid

THC 20–26%

Energetic · Focused · Creative

Lemon · Pine · Herbal

THC 18–26%

Creative · Uplifted · Relaxed

Spicy · Pine · Sweet

THC 18–24%

Energetic · Creative · Uplifted

Citrus · Floral · Skunk

00 Cheesehybrid

THC 18–26%

Creative · Uplifted · Relaxed

Pine · Lemon · Sweet

THC 18–26%

Focused · Happy · Relaxed

Pine · Berry · Floral